Shortcut to navigation horizontal Shortcut to navigation Hlavné menu Shortcut to navigation Hlavné menu 3
Tatry Tour - cycling,open middle Europe championship, cycling for all

Winners 2010

 

 

Abs. winner
Petr HUDEČEK - CZ
38,2 km/hod.
To start: 247 from CZ, I, HU, PL, SK
Finish: 202 racers


 


 
Výsledky kat.Ž
1177LukáčováAlicaPopradSK4:10:15
2109ČurlejováEvaKošiceSK4:11:46
3153VillimováVeronikaKošiceSK4:15:14
436Szelerewicz-GładyszPaulinaKrakowPL4:20:09
585MatuškováZinaOstravaCZ4:39:42
6131ŠichtováMartinaMartin 8SK 


 
Cat. A
120MigdalWojciechBaczkowPL3:15:31
2206MiazgaArturSzarePL3:19:43
375KiebleszPiotrWarszawaSK3:19:50
441RovňakMilanMichalovceSK3:20:15
511PiaskowyEmanuelToruňPL3:20:23
6172BalciarFilipRimavská SobotaSK3:20:25
766GrigerTomášPopradSK3:20:28
8142SubovicJánRožňavaSK3:20:29
9126CzyzBartolomejKrakowPL3:20:38
10168PerzynaJakubZielonePL3:21:26
1143BérešStanislavMichalovceSK3:21:35
12208RafalJonikNowy SaczPL3:22:20
1321ZiemianekMarcinKrakowPL3:22:30
14167TomkiewiczPawelLegia FeltPL3:23:35
1583JurčoMilanDovalovoSK3:24:45
16166KotowskyŠimonVaršavaPL3:29:05
17173ČarnokýDanielKrompachySK3:30:30
18183JemioloMichalZielonePL3:30:42
1915KaczmarskiKamilNiebieskePL3:34:40
2024GrossArnoldZvolenSK3:35:24
21192ŹrebiecPawełNowy ŻmigródPL3:35:58
22101UrbančokMarekRimavská SobotaSK3:36:55
2326GiertlĽubomírHniezdneSK3:39:38
2452ValkoĽubomírKošiceSK3:44:41
2544StypułaRafałZabierzówPL3:56:30
2629ChlubnaRadekŽdár nad SázavouCZ3:57:00
27193ChłandaDamianGorlicePL4:03:31
2858ČížikAndrejMoravské LieskovéSK4:11:07
29138ProšekDominikPopradSK4:11:46
 10StecMarekJabłonkaPL 
 17CzajkaLukaszOchotnica DolnaPL 
 18BabikTomaszOchotnica DolnaPL 
 42MalejkaMichałMikołówPL 
 88MačákMatúšPopradSK 
 94KorfantMatúšVeľká LomnicaSK 
 107OrságTomášKošiceSK 
 139ProšekJaroslavPopradSK 


 
1133HudečekPetrNový JičínCZ3:18:00
247JajonekTomaszTarnowsky GorePL3:20:30
3205PietruszkaRomanMielecPL3:20:31
4157Konya TamasTeam3KHU3:20:32
5111JežkoIvanBratislavaSK3:20:45
669StanoDanielLeviceSK3:20:56
713WielgosBoguslavNiebieskePL3:21:01
823HauserTomášZvolenSk3:21:05
968OndrejkaVladimírSkýcovSK3:21:08
1098ŠčasnárMartinBratislavaSK3:21:13
11130ChmelíčekJakubLipník nad BečvouCZ3:21:16
1291KorytkoJozefBanska BystricaSK3:21:31
139StawarzVojciechSzarePL3:21:38
1453MajKamilLublinPL3:21:41
1537LewandowskiKrzysztofKrakówPL3:21:52
16174ČaneckýAndrejBanská BystricaSK3:22:22
1767PribelaMatúšPribelaSK3:22:24
1876DziedzicKrzysztofWarszawaPL3:22:26
19122BalkoRastislavMartinSK3:22:28
20180StasikowskiŁukaszGliwicePL3:22:50
21186MatłokGrzegorzDębicaPL3:23:30
22128KrasňanŠtefanAlkanSK3:24:30
23187JaroszAndrzejNavojovaPL3:24:33
2496GóźdźMichałKielcePL3:24:35
25169WidziewiczAndrzejSzarePL3:24:37
26145MajkaMichalElblagPL3:24:39
27149DorčákBranislavRevúcaSK3:24:40
284PasowiczWojciechSzarePL3:24:50
2971KladivoPavelPoličkaCZ3:24:56
30185MatłokKrzysztofDębicaPL3:24:57
318StolarPiotrSzarePL3:25:19
32189SivákPavolSuncycleSK3:26:28
3312SychowskiMariuszW-teamPL3:27:13
34146SumerlingŠtefanSmižanySK3:28:01
3590TeplanJurajNitraSK3:28:45
36204SojaJaroslavMichalovceSK3:29:13
37119GergelyBartaMiskolcHU3:29:17
3865Jach AdriánŠtetínPL3:29:27
3964HryczikTomaszStagardPL3:29:45
40134TomanPetrNový JičínCZ3:29:46
41108FarkašMiroslavKošiceSK3:29:51
42113GlajzaJánPopradSK3:30:02
43165SólnicaMirosławOchojnoPL3:32:55
44184KsiažekPawelNiebieskePL3:34:10
4533SiutkaMariuszChelmekPL3:34:35
4625SykoraMichalDobra NivaSK3:34:50
4786KoberaMatejBernolákovo SK3:35:19
4855MaculewiczMateuszSopotPL3:35:37
4935CukierskiMariuszOstrowiecPL3:36:08
5078DunnePaul ThomasWarszawaPL3:37:13
5187BrnickýMiroslavBernolákovo SK3:39:14
52135FoltaPeterLiptovsky MikulasSK3:41:23
5328BanasiakJanuszChorzówPL3:42:38
54191TalagaPaweŁ KrakówPL3:42:50
5527OstrovskyDariuszRzeszówPL3:42:56
5630MazurekPatrykKatowicePL3:43:02
57287RaffajJurajKežmarokSK3:44:05
58196SzaryKrzysztofNowy SączPL3:44:12
59100SempochHubertŻyrardówPL3:44:59
605MaziarkaMarcinBrazowePL3:45:18
61164StaněkPavelPetřvaldCZ3:45:26
62106KlčaJaroslavMartinSK3:45:38
633KorzeniowskiMarcinZielonePL3:45:40
64127KakašPeterBudapešťH3:46:25
65104SlávikFrantišekSmižanySK3:46:39
66268JuraškaTomaškezmarokSK3:50:08
6722PestkowskiWojciechPiwniePL3:50:51
68154NemčíkPeterKošiceSK3:51:03
69182JemioloTadeuszZielonePL3:51:55
70195ChłandaSebastianGorlicePL3:52:08
7139WójcikTomaszKrakówPL3:52:16
7277CzarneckiPawelWarszawaPL3:53:12
7359ŠlachtaTomášGbelySK3:53:57
7445SzostakPiotrMyślenicePL3:54:13
75200FeketeBarnabásTeam3K HU3:54:36
7674KuczynskiPiotrWarszawaPL3:55:28
77114HumeníkKarolKošiceSK3:55:30
78143JesenskýMartinBardejovSK3:55:45
79176MalachovskýJánBanská BystricaSK3:56:18
8057MatulaKrzysztofMikolovPL3:56:41
8195SobierajHenrykKielcePL3:56:58
8232RusinPremyslavChelmekPL3:57:12
83148TothŠtefanRožňavaSK3:57:35
84190RusinaRudolfDolny KubinSK3:57:37
8531BakIreneuszImielinPL3:57:38
86159SzabólcsikJánosTeam3KHU3:59:31
8789KazanskyRastislavBanska bysricaSK4:00:10
88171LitvikMiroslavTurzovkaSK4:00:58
89137TurčiakIvanLiptovský MikulášSK4:01:14
90140PaľaPeterNižnáSK4:01:20
91288NuepauerMarcelKežmarokSK4:02:20
92160LengyelLászlóTeam3KHU4:02:39
9363BystrianPeterPopradSK4:03:01
94162SobolMiroslawNowy TargPL4:03:08
95118KolcúnŠtefanKošiceSK4:03:14
96179SzymonBanachGliwicePL4:03:25
976PálenskýMilanŽdár nad SázavouCZ4:10:06
98136KořínekMichalLiptovský MikulášSK4:11:25
99194BełkoAndrzejGorlicePL4:11:36
10093ČiernyMilanNámestovoSK4:16:02
101105DančišinVladimírPrešovSK4:17:09
102116StohlRichardVranovSK4:17:18
103163KowakowskiRomanZielonePL4:18:06
10480KlasovitýJánLiptovský MikulášSK4:18:30
10538WójcikPawełKrakówPL5:15:31
105132CmarMartinPrešovSK5:17:21
 14NiedziółkaMarcinSzarePL
 16BenkoMichalPrešovSK
 51ZakielarzLukaszKrakowPL
 54BasałygaSebastian GorlicePL
 56KuzniakFilipKatowicePL
 70FerretoGianlucaSondrioIT
 84KováčMariánMyjavaSK
 110Sokol JaroslavKošiceSK
 112MádyTomášKošiceSK
 117KundravýMarekVranovSK
 120BrisudaMariánBeer inside teamSK
 121ŽuborĽubomírBystričkaSK
 124ŠmidaMartin kosiceSK
 125UngerMariánPopradSK
 147SurovecMartinSNVSK
 151TimkoMartinFinticeSK
 152StrečkoOndrejPrešovSK
 158GorombeiÁkosTeam3KHU
 170MichniakAndrzejWarszawaPL
 198PopovičIvanTrenčínSK
 199LipeckýLadislavTrenčínSK 


 
Cat. C
192GlajzaOndrejPopradSK3:23:15
2293GandžalaCyrilPohoreláSK3:23:58
3236KováčikMiroBreznoSK3:24:20
4222KurucPeterTopolčiankySK3:26:56
5264ZaujecIvanSereďSK3:28:27
6226ZemanZdenoPovažská BystricaSK3:30:24
7233KasprzikAndrzejRudaslonskaPL3:30:59
8238NiewiadomiStanislawOchotnica DolnaPL3:31:08
9265HadbavnýPeterPrešovSK3:33:10
10237ZiemianekKazimierzStary SaczPL3:33:59
11229BerešStanislavMichalovce SK3:34:25
12289CifraPavolBardejovSK3:34:59
13291KazimierczakMarekSkierniewicePL3:35:01
14201KiralyZoltanTeam3KHU3:39:24
15210KollárĽubomírNová LesnáSK3:42:03
1673BorszlakPiotrPoznańPL3:42:59
17294DoliňákJurajKošiceSK3:43:15
18230SzczygielJacekZielonePL3:43:39
19225RossaJerzyBukownoPL3:44:18
20235HriňŠtefanŽiar nad HronomSK3:50:25
21240SulovskýKarolPartizánskeSK3:51:18
2272ZellnerPiotrPoznańPL3:51:40
23266TimcoŠtefanBardejovSK3:51:50
24295Duriš JánLiptovský HrádokSK3:52:36
25231ŠkvarkaRadovanPezinokSK3:54:04
26218DemeterRichardRajecSK3:54:10
27242ŠkvarkaJozefDolny KubinSK3:55:17
28241MečiarJozefDolny KubinSK3:57:36
29243RusinaMilanDolny KubinSK3:57:39
30292BendaOldřichIvančiceCZ3:58:00
31267BalažJánKežmarokSK3:59:25
32239SmoczynskiKrzystofPiwniePL4:02:03
33234SlížFedorŽiar nad HronomSK4:02:28
34202VargaAndrásTeam3KHU4:10:13
35228SzabóAlexanderFiľakovoSK4:13:05
36219RiebauerJiřiBreclavCZ4:16:59
37227ZalewskiJacekMuszynaPL4:39:15
38224JamrózJacekKrakówPL5:23:18
39220MolendovičVojtechChrzanovPL
40223Kobera AlexanderBernolákovoSK
41232ChlubnaRadekŽdár nad SázavouCZ
42244PovolnýJiríLiptovský MikulášSK 


 
179UrbańskiAndrzejWarszawaPL3:24:25
249WiniarskiTomášKrakowPL3:35:28
319OlchawaJozefOchotnica DolnaPL3:35:46
4181IllíkVlastimilNitraSK3:41:05
534RusinWieslavChelmekPL3:41:48
6203BerezikMieczyslawZakopanePL3:44:36
799TahotnýJozefBratislavaSK3:46:13
8150KiňoMiroslavRevúcaSK3:50:39
9155MajerníkKarolKuřimCZ3:51:23
10144HlivjakJánSvidníkSK3:51:48
1162SochaWaldemarKrakówPL4:04:01
1297PramukJozefNalepkovoSK4:10:04
137PijanowskiLeszekKatowicePL4:10:21
1481KlasovitýJánLiptovský MikulášSK4:10:36
15161TalagaJerzyNiebieskePL4:17:27
16156BalažovjechMariánLučenecSK4:17:36
1746RadzikStanisławŁyczankaPL4:17:45
18207PaluchZbigniewNowy SaczPL4:22:28
19178SokolowskyWojciechGliwicePL4:40:35
 40MacikJánMichalovceSK 
 61MeloDušanPaučina LehotaSK 
 129RadojčičMilošPopradSK  


 
160KruczekHenrykPrudnikPLE3:25:01
2209KwiatkowskiKazimierzŻyrardówPLE3:28:15
3115PetkoPeterPrešovSKE3:39:01
482PrcínEmilVažecSKE 3:42:25
5175LongauerLadislavBanská BystricaSKE3:56:39
648VnenčakLadislavSvitSKE 4:15:03
750GleskVladimírPrievidzaSKE4:18:14
8123CygańczukRyszardGorlicePLE 5:07:06
 188OravecJánPopradSKE
 141MachowskiZbigniewSkierniewicePLE  

webygroup

date: 2017-10-23

Name day of: Alojzia

Detailed calendar


Slovenská verzia

1557039

Homepage