Shortcut to navigation horizontal Shortcut to navigation Hlavné menu Shortcut to navigation Hlavné menu 3
Tatry Tour - cycling,open middle Europe championship, cycling for all

Winners 2009

 

 

 

 

Abs. winner
Tomasz KURAS - PL
36,7 km/hod.
To start: 237 from CZ, HU,PL,SK
Finish: 209 racers


 
P. č.numberroč.PriezviskoMenoMestoKlubKrajinaKat.Čas
110585KurasTomaszNiebieske PLB3:23:58
24591JurčoMilanLipt. HrádokŠK Tatranské orlySKA3:27:29
36384LewandowskiKrzysztofKrakówTines BikeholicyPLB3:27:34
44787ZimaJozefHniezdneADZ-FLY-CLUB SabinovSKA3:27:37
58576DziarskiMarcinRybnikAGK RybnikPLB3:27:54
612178MajKamilLublinLKK LublinPLB3:27:59
73187FáberZdeněkKošice SKA3:28:05
8787KusidłoMariuszRybnikAGK RybnikPLA3:28:14
9178JežkoIvanBratislavaD3 RACE TEAM SKB3:28:27
101986ŠkopekMartinBratislavaBike Team BlavaSKA3:28:35
1111080StanoDanielLeviceSuncycle Racing TeamSKB3:28:37
123090RovňakMichalMichalovceDukla Trenčín MeridaSKA3:28:50
132389SubovitsJánRožňavaAnsima Moldava n/BSKA3:28:52
144386LamiMichalKošice SKA3:28:56
1517966Kováčik MiroslavBreznoUnicomSKC3:28:58
1618366KozdrowickiRobertJaroslawREM II PTC PrzemyslPLC3:29:34
178480StasikowskiŁukaszGliwiceGMG GliwicePLB3:30:00
18990WachsgaborBratislavaŠO Dukla BlavaSKA3:30:01
1915266GlajzaOndrejPopradCK PravenecSKC3:30:09
205175ŠčasnárMartinBratislava SKB3:30:12
2116864UličnýJozefTrnavaCK TrnavaSKC3:30:25
2211973BelákRastislavMartinRCT MartinSKB3:30:31
23687ValentaRomanKošiceSK PegasSKA3:30:37
2413382JežPeterTrenčínClimberg T-ŠportSKB3:30:48
2511181ŽembaDávidSabinovADZ-FLY-CLUB SabinovSKB3:31:08
2614174SaloňIvanStará Ľubovňa SKB3:31:23
2710083StachuraLukášBardejovCK BardejovSKB3:31:38
2827657LipczynskiJanMiejska GorkaAnnopolPLD3:31:58
29590MalejkaMichałMikołów PLA3:32:06
309485ŠkvarkaMichalDolný KubínR-bikeSKB3:32:07
3116762JavorkaJozefLikavkaKNAC RužomberokSKC3:32:15
322886LitvikMiroslavTurzovkaCK TurzovkaSKA3:32:19
3320159Urbanski AndrzejWarszawa PLD3:32:58
3420757LipovskýKarolTrnavaCK Masters TeamSKD3:33:30
359085PeterczukRobertRybnikAGK RybnikPLB3:33:42
367882KrasňanŠtefanTatranská Lomnica SKB3:34:21
3710781KlúčikDanielModraD3 RACE TEAM SKB3:34:36
389578SentyszRobertMislenice PLB3:34:41
3912684ŠiškaRobertNitraCK NitraSKB3:34:57
4013685PasowiczWojciechDębica PLB3:35:13
4112371KoberaAlexanderBratislavaHimalaya Club Vysoké TatrySKB3:35:24
4217162HaberaJánKošiceŠK PegasSKC3:36:18
433290 CzyżBartłomiejKraków PLA3:36:35
4417563OtepkaIgorDolný KubínCK D. KubínSKC3:36:38
4510283StrečkoOndrejPrešovOut. Novatec BlavaSKB3:36:50
4612577GóźdźMichałKielceKTCPLB3:37:27
4712877KarasBranislavPrievidza SKB3:37:42
4814073DorčákBranislavRevúcaSCK MagnezitSKB3:38:01
4926952KwiatkowskiKazimierzŻyrardówŻTC ŻyrardówPLE3:38:10
508374ŠevcDušanTrenčínKNAC RužomberokSKB3:38:23
517778RekFilipLichnovSK Val.královstvíCZB3:38:53
529282BelanecMarekNitrianske Rudno SKB3:38:53
536573SólnicaMiroławOchojno PLB3:38:59
541286GajewskiJakubRybnikAGK RybnikPLA3:39:05
5520857MajerníkKarolKuřimHaPe Cyklosport BrnoCZD3:39:12
567177DokaJurajZohorSK Cyklotour seredSKB3:39:18
571889ŠkopekJakubBratislavaBike Team BlavaSKA3:39:28
589985OndrejkaVladimírSkýcovSuncycle Racing TeamSKB3:39:35
5916064HulejMiroslavRužomberokKNAC RužomberokSKC3:39:42
6020068NiewiadomyStanislavOchotnica PLC3:39:45
6117767RadzkiTomaszKleszczówDhl AuthorPLC3:39:52
6214974SempochHubertŻyrardówŻTC ŻyrardówPLB3:39:58
634890 KaczmarskiKamilRzeszówCWKS Resovia RzeszówPLA3:40:01
6412471Špak JánSmižany SKB3:40:20
6517264KollárĽubomírNová LesnáK2 Nova LesnaSKC3:40:38
664286SuchárMiroslavPrešovOutsiterz NovatecSKA3:40:51
676684PesekyRobertSikenica SKB3:40:56
6818963CifraPavolBardejovCK BardejovSKC3:41:02
698077KundravyMarekSedliskaAstana SedliskaSKB3:41:18
702789RafalJanikKrosne PLA3:41:20
716774VanekJurajNitraVelocipedkoSKB3:41:45
7218765BérešStanislavMichalovceCK Ansima MoldavaSKC3:42:10
735679TeplanJurajNitra SKB3:42:23
7413773SnášelMichalBrnoHaPe SportCZB3:42:23
7527151PrcínEmilVažecŠK Kriváň VažecSKE3:42:41
7625853HlbockýMariánTrnavaCK TrnavaSKE3:42:53
771593HaberaMichalKošiceŠK PegasSKA3:42:55
7814375GörömbeiÁkosTiszaújvárosTeam 3KHUB3:43:01
7912776MaťkoKarolBrančCK NitraSKB3:43:12
8020555Kunštár JánVeľký KrtíšCK AC Veľký KrtíšSKD3:43:21
8114782MazurekPatrykKatowice PLB3:43:29
8219367SmoczynskiKrysttowPiwnie PLC3:43:38
8320659LamešŠtefanDubnica n/VCK M. team TrnavaSKD3:43:39
8410471JesenskyMartinBardejovCykloklub BardejovSKB3:43:40
8519660DeleżyńskiWaldemarŻyrardówŻTC ŻyrardówPLC3:43:55
8619260KanderaLadislavVlachy-VlaškyKNAC RužomberokSKC3:44:10
878985PalengaDariuszRybnikAGK RybnikPLB3:44:45
8816669HriňŠtefanŽiar n/HronomWitzennman SKC3:45:28
8927355OlchawaJozefOchotnicaPPLE3:45:59
9014276NenickoGaborMiskolc HUB3:48:17
911486KuśkaAdamRybnikAGK RybnikPLA3:48:22
925971TalagaPawełKraków  PLB3:48:30
938274SestrienkaRastislavPrievidza SKB3:48:35
9415968LichoňJánPopradUNITREK PopradSKC3:48:49
9510977VetrákRobertZilina SKB3:48:50
9610181BanachSzymonKnurówGMG GliwicePLB3:49:08
9713082Jarosz AndrejNowy Sancz PLB3:49:43
9821258IllikVlastimilNitraŠO Dukla BlavaSKD3:50:23
9917664FeketeTiborŠuranyŠK CALEX ŠuranySKC3:50:57
10011580KorytkoJozefBanská BystricaWitzenmann SKB3:51:10
1012594MacurakSlavomírPopradŠK Tatranské orlySKA3:51:50
1021691ČižmárOndrejVranov n/TBike T. Vranov n/TSKA3:51:58
10315085BabikTomaszOchotnica PLB3:52:14
1047373RaffajJurajKežmarok SKB3:52:30
1052686 Zachar BranislavBatizovce SKA3:53:01
10613880MaksimJozefMichalovceCK Ansima SKB3:53:07
10720457MeloVladimírPoltárCK AC Velký KrtíšSKD3:53:10
10825459KrawczykAndrzejZabrze PLD3:53:20
10910383CieslachowskiSebastianLancut PLB3:53:31
11016366WachsRóbertBratislavaŠO Dukla BlavaSKC3:54:02
1116483SzaryKrzysztofNowy SączSTC Nowy SączPLB3:54:05
11215566PolačkoVladoBratislavaCK Falange BlavaSKC3:54:08
11315864ŠkvarkaJozefDolny KubinCK Dolny KubinSKC3:54:20
1144987JankechMilanŽilina SKA3:54:32
11525954HorváthMilanJablonecCK TrnavaSKE3:54:41
11617061SlížFedorŽiar n/HronomWitzennman SKC3:55:18
11721457StopaKazimierzPrzeworskREM II PTC PrzemyslPLD3:55:28
11816269BalážJánKezmarok SKC3:55:38
11913175TothŠtefanRožňavaKC RožňavaSKB3:55:58
1206281NemčíkPeterKošiceCK Ansima MoldavaSKB3:56:07
1215877VrbikJurajBratislavaVelocipedkoSKB3:56:20
12218467BembenekJanPrzemyslREM II PTC PrzemyslPLC3:56:35
12327555CzajaStanislawDebica PLE3:56:40
12418168BorszlakPiotrPoznańMultistal PoznańPLC3:57:11
12514871MikáčMarianMestečko SKB3:57:18
1265775ČernákAdriánStara TuraCK Falange BlavaSKB3:57:30
1274688 ČarnokýDanielKrompachyCK Sp. Nová VesSKA3:57:48
1286180NemčíkIvanKošiceCK Ansima MoldavaSKB3:58:00
12916565DemeterRichardRajecAŠKP ŽilinaSKC3:58:40
1309382RusinaRudolfNámestovoR-bikeSKB3:58:50
1315578SlávikFrantišekSmižany SKB4:00:25
13218265KurucPeterTopoľčiankyVial Sport SKSKC4:00:48
1339782JuráškaTomášKežmarok SKB4:00:56
134194 MečiarJozefDolný Kubín SKC4:01:02
1354491DubielMateusLancut PLA4:01:10
13619562LabajIvanDohňany SKC4:01:14
13714577SzabolcsikJánosKazincbarcikaTeam 3KHUB4:01:20
13827781PolakowskaKatarzynaStarachowiceKellys TeamPLZ4:01:33
1391789HorváthTivadarFarnáSK ZP Pegas RemataSKA4:01:41
14015766TimcoŠtefan BardejovCK BardejovSKC4:01:43
14112272SzymborskiArturKlembów PLB4:01:58
14224755VnenčákLadislavSvit SKD4:02:10
14321359TahotnýJozefBratislava SKD4:02:43
144492KorfantMatúšV. Lomnica SKA4:02:50
14511476KazanskýRastislavBanská BystricaWitzenmannSKB4:03:05
14628179VojtasovaZuzanaB.BystricaCK B.BystricaSKZ4:03:05
14724666RadojčičMiloslavPoprad SKC4:03:10
14825556BulínAlloisZnojmo CZD4:03:20
14921661DobrovoľnýMiroslavLeviceJAMES LeviceSKD4:04:05
15026250LongauerLadislavBanská BystricaCK B. BystricaSKE4:04:20
15119961BendaOldřichIvančiceHrubšiceCZC4:04:40
15215166KozákPeterBanská ŠtiavnicaTANAD SportSKC4:05:08
15320359RadzikStanisławŁyczankaBikeholicyPLD4:05:20
15410878LelekLelekMartin SKB4:05:25
15526048FtorekPeterŽilina SKE4:05:40
15611676KotoučRichardBratislavaCK FalangeSKB4:05:52
15720258SochaWaldemarKrakówBikeholicyPLD4:06:10
15818566MasarykMartinNitraCK NitraSKC4:07:12
15918662JamrózJacekKraków PLC4:07:55
16029087VillímovaVeronikaKošiceJump SK KošiceSKZ4:08:30
16125650KulhavýKarelMatejovce SKE4:09:10
1628185GutraiKristianŽeliezovceCalex ŠuranySKB4:10:12
1636981HaragaAndrejKremnicaBike Team 500SKB4:10:52
16427059RuminskiStanislawZabrzeZabrzePLD4:11:07
1656878SollárTomášNitraVelocipedkoSKB4:11:23
16625349MužíkJozefŽilina SKE4:11:40
16727250DymekStanislawDebica PLE4:11:58
16819862MaľákŠtefanOlcnavaCC LevočaSKC4:12:40
1698782KrupaGrzegorzKrakowBikeholicyPLB4:13:21
17024855MachowskiZbigniewSkierniewiceŻTC ŻyrardówPLD4:13:25
1719185SłupikRobertRybnikAGK RybnikPLB4:16:05
1727674PodolanPavolTrnava SKB4:16:15
17321759DošekVladimírNitraCK NitraSKD4:16:15
17421158PramukJozefNalepkovo SKD4:16:20
17528557PaluchZbigniewNowy Sacz PLD4:17:03
1767975PaternaMilanVinnéSK Val. královstvíCZB4:17:48
17725251OravecJánPopradSCR PopradSKE4:17:53
17828487OleśAleksandraRybnikAGK RybnikPLZ4:18:01
17928266LukáčováAlicaPopradbkpSKZ4:18:20
18016168KnoppPeterZvolenBike Team 500SKC4:18:30
1812286PaľaPeterNižná SKA4:20:31
18225059PijanowskiLeszekKatowice PLD4:21:32
1837583StohlRichardVranov n/TVranovské vydrySKB4:21:48
1845377VargaMarcelBratislava SKB4:22:24
18518067BartkoMariánSpišská Nová Ves  C4:22:51
18621559DobrovolnyLadislavLeviceCalex ŠuranySKD4:23:25
187390UrbančokMarekRim. Sobota SKA4:27:12
18811284MikulaMichalValča SKB4:27:20
18927454KukulkaAndrzejTarnow PLE4:28:08
1907484GałązkaKonradKrakowTINES BikeholicyPLB4:29:17
19152 LadziakMiroslavBanská ŠtiavnicaTANAD sportSKB4:29:31
19230081ČurlejováEvaKošiceŠK PegasSKZ4:29:32
1931087PáričkaMichalBanská BystricaWitzenmann SKA4:30:16
19415466BánikAllanBratislavaCK Falange BlavaSKC4:31:18
1959673LukačRadovanKošiceCK PekliskoSKB4:31:49
19616460VašašVojtechRožňavaTOP RožňavaSKC4:31:53
1979874NeupauerMarcelKežmarok SKB4:37:21
19825753PolakowskiTadeuszStarachowiceNorgips Cycling TeamPLE4:37:57
19924557PelákMiroslavBardejov, B. N. VesCykloklub BardejovSKD4:42:21
2007270LukáčVladimírKežmarokL222SKB4:45:02
2012491 PetrasLukášVeľká Lomnica SKA4:48:47
20228354MatuškováZinaMoravská Ostrava CZZ4:49:43
20326344KarabaMilanLeopoldovCK TrnavaSKE4:51:36
20418860HlivjakJánSvidník SKC4:51:51
20511381KrmíčekAlešBrnoHaPe SportCZB4:52:23
20613973Hollo-VaskoCzabaMiskolc HUB4:52:24
20728084KucirkováMáriaKošiceŠK PegasSKZ4:52:45
20825148HollýJánKráľová pri SenciCK TrnavaSKE5:01:52
20927881MatúškováEvaDolný Kubín SKZ5:29:25
210287GodalaEduardKežmarokCK NitraSKA
211888ProšekDominikPoprad SKA
2121386KaraśkiewiczPawełRybnikAGK RybnikPLA
2132086CirjákMichalPopradUNIJUNIOR BT PopradSKA
2142988MacíkŠtefanMichalovce SKA
2155086 DovákDávidMiskolcTeam 3KHUA
2168685GorausTomaszRybnikAGK RybnikPLB
2178876KwolekRafałBędzin PLB
21810683KirschnerNorbertBratislavaD3 RACE TEAM SKB
21911782DorínskyJánPoprad SKB
22011885WeserleTomášValča SKB
22112074MakowskiMarcinLublin PLB
22212984BažoMartinVranov n/TBike team Vranov n.TopľouSKB
22313270SzczepanikPiotrRzeszow PLB
22413479DočkalRomanPraha CZB
22513571MichnaPawełŁańcut PLB
22614475LengyelLászlóPutnokTeam 3KHUB
22714674FeketeBarnabásKazincbarcikaTeam 3KHUB
22828672VrzdiakRastislavVysoke Tatry ŠKP Štrbske plesoSKB
22915369DaňoRóbertTužinaCK Rock Machine PrievidzaSKC
23016961SánikEdgarPrešov SKC
23117461VillímJánKošiceISAKO šport KošiceSKC
23217868FeketeFrantišekPoprad SKC
23319064RusinaMilankoVyšný KubínR-bike SKC
23420958MacíkJánMichalovce SKD
23524958KopećRomanVendryně CZD
23626152DemjanJanPrešov SKE
23727983TurlíkováDankaPrešov SKZ

webygroup

date: 2017-10-23

Name day of: Alojzia

Detailed calendar


Slovenská verzia

1557029

Homepage